Destinations

Select your hotel from the list. Or search for hotels on the City page of Myrtle Beach

More hotel types

Hotels with Pools
Beach Hotels
Apartments
Family Hotels
Resorts
Spa Hotels
Romantic Hotels
Motels
Golf and Sports Hotels
Condo Hotels
Villas
Budget / Backpacker Hotels
Design Hotels
Business Hotels

Places of Interest

Attractions
Broadway at the Beach
Skywheel Myrtle Beach
Dragon s Lair Fantasy Golf
Freestyle Music Park
Family Kingdom Amusement Park
Mt Atlanticus
Lost Mine Miniature Golf Course
Ripley s Aquarium
Convention Centers
Myrtle Beach Convention Center
Golf Courses
Aberdeen Country Club
West Course at Myrtle Beach National
Captain Hook s Adventure Golf
King s North At Myrtle Beach National
Arrowhead Country Club
Myrtlewood Golf Course
PineHills Palmetto at Myrtlewood Golf Club
Heathland at the Legends Golf Course
Landmarks
Myrtle Manor
Myrtle Beach Air Force Base
Myrtle Waves
Museums
The Franklin G Burroughs - Simeon B Chapin Art Museum
Childrens Museum of South Carolina
Parks
Myrtle Beach State Park
Chapin Memorial Park
Sea Hawk Memorial Stadium
Midway Park
Popular Areas
Myrtle Beach Boardwalk
Shopping Areas
The Market Common
Grand Strand Plaza Shopping Center
Myrtle Square Mall Shopping Center
Seventieth Avenue North Shopping Center
Waccamaw Factory Shoppes
Dunes Shopping Center
Outlet Park at Waccamaw Shopping Center
Plantation Square Shopping Center
Stadiums or Arenas
Coastal Federal Field
Fanta Sea Wheels
Theaters
Palace Theater Myrtle Beach
Carolina Opry Theater

Districts

Surfside Beach
Murrells Inlet
Briarcliffe Acres
North Myrtle Beach

Hotels in Myrtle Beach

5-STAR HOTELS

Gulf Stream Cottages 300

4-STAR HOTELS

Anderson Ocean Club and Spa
Angel's Beach Cottage
Hilton Myrtle Beach Resort
Horizon Resort
Island Vista Resort
Marina Inn at Grande Dunes
Marriott's OceanWatch Villas at Grande Dunes
Myrtle Beach Marriott Resort at Grande Dunes
North Beach Plantation
Ocean Drive Beach and Golf Resort
Plantation Resort
Royale Palms by Hilton
Sheraton Myrtle Beach Convention Center Hotel
Tilghman Beach and Golf Resort
Towers on the Grove at Myrtle Beach
Villas at Marina Inn at Grande Dunes
Westgate Myrtle Beach Oceanfront Resort
Wyndham Vacation Resorts Towers on the Grove

3-STAR HOTELS

Aqua Beach Inn
Atalaya Towers
Atlantic Breeze Ocean Resort
Avista Resort
Barefoot Yacht Club & Resort Villas
Bay View Resort Myrtle Beach
Bay Watch Resort & Conference Center
Beach Club at Montego Inn
Beach Colony Resort
Beach Cove Resort
Beach House Golf and Racquet Club
Best Western PLUS - Grand Strand Inn & Suites
Hotel Blue Beachfront Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Harbour Lights
Bluegreen Vacations Seaglass Tower, Ascend Resort Collection
Breakers Oceanfront Boutique Resort on 27th
Breakers Resort Hotel
Camelot By The Sea
Caravelle Resort
Caribbean Resort Myrtle Beach
Carolina Grande
Carolinian Beach Resort
Comfort Suites Myrtle Beach
Compass Cove
Coral Beach Resort
Country Inn and Suites Myrtle Beach
Courtyard by Marriott Myrtle Beach Barefoot Landing
Courtyard Myrtle Beach by Marriott Broadway
Dayton House Resort
Dunes Village
Ellington at Wachesaw East
Embassy Suites Myrtle Beach Oceanfront Resort
Fairfield Inn Myrtle Beach Broadway at the Beach
Fairfield Inn Myrtle Beach North
Garden City Inn
Grande Shores
Grande Shores Ocean Resorts Condominiums
Grande Villas at World Tour Golf Resort
Hampton Inn & Suites Myrtle Beach Oceanfront
Hampton Inn Harbourgate
Hampton Inn Murrells Inlet/Myrtle Beach Area
Hampton Inn Myrtle Beach Broadway at the Beach
Hampton Inn Myrtle Beach West
Hampton Inn Northwood
Harbourgate Marina Club
Hilton Garden Inn Myrtle Beach/Coastal Grand Mall
Holiday Inn at the Pavilion - Myrtle Beach
Holiday Inn Club Vacations Myrtle Beach-South Beach
Holiday Inn Express Myrtle Beach-Broadway at the Beach
Holiday Inn Oceanfront at Surfside Beach
Horizon at 77th Avenue North by Palmetto Vacation Rentals
Jade Tree Cove
Kingston Plantation Condos by Hilton
La Quinta Inn & Suites Myrtle Beach at 48th Avenue
La Quinta Inn & Suites Myrtle Beach Broadway Area
La Quinta Inn North Myrtle Beach
Long Bay Resort
Mar Vista Grande
Maritime Beach Club
Meridian Plaza
Monterey Bay Suites
Myrtle Beach Resort
Myrtle Beach Resort by Beach Vacations
Ocean 22 by Hilton Grand Vacations
Ocean Boulevard Resort
Ocean Creek Resort
Ocean Dunes Resort & Villas
Ocean Forest Plaza by Palmetto Vacation Rentals
Ocean Forest Villas
Ocean Reef Resort
Oceans One Resort
Paradise Resort
Patricia Grand Resort Hotel
Peppertree by the Sea
Peppertree Ocean Club
Prince Resort
Quality Inn & Suites Myrtle Beach
Quality Inn & Suites North Myrtle Beach
River Oaks Golf Resort
Royal Garden Resort
Sand Castle Resort by Patton Hospitality
Sand Dunes Resort & Spa
Sandpebble Beach Club by Patton Hospitality
Sands Beach Club by Defender Resorts
Sands Ocean Club
Sands Ocean Club by Myrtle Beach Management
Schooner Beach and Racquet Club
Schooner II Beach and Racquet Club
Sea Crest Oceanfront Resort
Sea Mist
Sea Watch Resort
Seaside Resort
Seawatch Plantation
Sheraton Broadway Plantation
Shipwatch Pointe
Springmaid Beach Resort
Sun N Sand Resort
Surfside Beach Resort
The Inlet Sports Lodge
The Landmark Resort
The Links Golf and Racquet Club
The Mermaid Inn
Towers at North Myrtle Beach
Waters Edge Resort
Westwinds Resort
Wyndham Ocean Boulevard
Wyndham SeaWatch Plantation

2-STAR HOTELS

Affordable Suites Myrtle Beach
Americas Best Value Inn-Myrtle Beach
Bar Harbor
Best Western Ocean Sands Beach Resort
Blu Atlantic Hotel & Suites
Boardwalk Beach Resort
Cabana Shores Inn
Captain's Quarters Resort
Comfort Inn North Myrtle Beach
Crown Reef Resort and Waterpark
Days Inn Beach Front
Days Inn Grand Strand
Driftwood at the Boardwalk
Econo Lodge Inn and Suites Beach Front Central
Econo Studios
El Dorado
Happy Holiday Motel
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Murrells Inlet
Hurl Rock Motel
Ocean Park Resort
Ocean Villas Beach Hotel by VRI Resorts
Polynesian Oceanfront Motel
Rainbow Court Annex Motel
Red Roof Inn Myrtle Beach Hotel - Market Commons
Rodeway Inn & Suites - Myrtle Beach
Sea Dip Oceanfront
Sea Hawk Motel
Suburban Extended Stay Hotel Myrtle Beach
Super 8 Market Common
The Diplomat Family Motel
The Red Tree Inn
The Virginian Motel
The Waves Hotel at Myrtle Beach
Tropical Seas Hotel
Value Place Myrtle Beach
Wave Rider Resort

1-STAR HOTELS

Ocean Plaza Motel
Oceanfront Viking Motel
Sea Dunes Oceanfront
Sunfun Sunrise Motel
Vancouver Motel
Wayfarer Motel

0-STAR HOTELS

Americana
Arbor Trace 521
Arcadian II
Blue Water Resort by Myrtle Beach Management
Brighton 1503
Brighton 405
Calypso Motor Inn
Carolina Winds #602
Country Club Villas Myrtle Beach
Cumberland Terrace 2-B
Cumberland Terrace 4-E
Golf Colony Resort by Myrtle Beach Management
Heron Pointe
Horizon at 77th #501
Horizon at 77th #515
Horizon at 77th #915
Kingston Plantation by Palmetto Vacation Rentals
Magnolia North 101-4839
Magnolia North 101-4855
Magnolia North 102-4839
Magnolia North 102-4880
Magnolia North 201-4846
Magnolia North 302-4827
Magnolia Place 102-4765
Magnolia Place 201-4639
Magnolia Place 303-4737
Magnolia Place 303-4741
Magnolia Pointe 101-4811
Magnolia Pointe 101-4828
Magnolia Pointe 101-4847
Magnolia Pointe 102-4882
Magnolia Pointe 103-4878
Magnolia Pointe 103-4879
Magnolia Pointe 103-4887
Magnolia Pointe 103-4895
Magnolia Pointe 104-4886
Magnolia Pointe 105-4847
Magnolia Pointe 105-4890
Magnolia Pointe 201-4887
Magnolia Pointe 202-4820
Magnolia Pointe 202-4879
Magnolia Pointe 203-4821
Magnolia Pointe 203-4833P
Magnolia Pointe 203-4851
Magnolia Pointe 203-4887
Magnolia Pointe 204-4879
Magnolia Pointe 204-4886
Magnolia Pointe 205-4879
Magnolia Pointe 205-4895
Magnolia Pointe 301-4882
Magnolia Pointe 301-4883
Magnolia Pointe 302-4869
Magnolia Pointe 304-4811
Magnolia Pointe 305-4882
Magnolia Pointe 305-4889
Magnolia Pointe 401-4829
Magnolia Pointe 401-4894
Magnolia Pointe 402-4878
Magnolia Pointe by Palmetto Vacation Rentals
Margate 1903 - Ocean Front
Margate 2001
Margate 2309
Marina Inn at Grande Dunes #4701
Myrtle Beach Resort by Myrtle Beach Management
Myrtle Beach Villas II #405A
Myrtlewood Condo by Monarch Rentals
Myrtlewood Condos
Myrtlewood Villas Magnolia Point
North Hampton 123
North Hampton 1815
Ocean Dunes 6094
Ocean Dunes Towers
Ocean Dunes Villas II 5506
Ocean Forest 1008 - Ocean Front
Ocean Forest 1108
Ocean Forest 1212 - Ocean Front
Ocean Forest 1404
Ocean Forest 1504
Ocean Forest 1505
Ocean Forest 1511 - Ocean Front
Ocean Forest 1803
Ocean Forest 1912- Ocean Front
Ocean Forest 2011
Ocean Forest 2206
Ocean Forest 506
Ocean Forest 904
Ocean Forest 907
Ocean Forest 911
Ocean Forest 912-- Ocean Front
Ocean Forest Colony
Ocean Forest Villas D-116
Ocean Pier Building 2 Unit 219
Pelicans Landing
Regency Towers by Massie Vacation Rentals
Richmond Park 15-C
Richmond Park 17A
Richmond Park 8-C
Richmond Park 8-D
Richmond Park 8-H
River Oaks 11-I
River Oaks 3-D
River Oaks 35-F
River Oaks 36-G
River Oaks 63-L
River Oaks by Palmetto Vacation Rentals
Royal Palms 704
Royale Palms 1003
Royale Palms 2002 - Ocean Front
Royale Palms 207 -
Royale Palms 2307
Sandcastle Oceanfront Resort at the Pavilion
Sandcastle Oceanfront Resort South Beach
Savannah Shores 9760-12
Savannah Shores 9772-11
Shore Crest Vacation Villas
Sleep Inn & Suites - Myrtle Beach
South Hampton 1010 - Ocean Front
South Hampton 1106-3BR
South Hampton 203
South Hampton 205-3BR
South Hampton 206-3BR
South Hampton 401
South Hampton 601
South Hampton 707
South Hampton 806-3BR
Suites of the Market Common by Beach Vacations
Summer Tree Village
Summer Wind Inn and Suites
The Cottages at North Beach Plantation
The Palace Resort by Myrtle Beach Rooms for Rent
West Hyde Park 10-F
West Hyde Park 18-D
West Hyde Park 2-C
West Hyde Park 2-E
West Hyde Park 5-C
Windermere 2-E
Windermere 6-D
Windy Shores II
World Tour 202

Places nearby

Plantation Point (1.2 miles)
The Landing at Plantation Point (1.6 miles)
Ocean Forest (1.7 miles)
Owens (3 miles)
Konig (3.4 miles)
Myrtle Ridge (3.5 miles)
Pine Island (4 miles)
Cypress Creek (5.1 miles)
Springmaid Beach (5.2 miles)
Tarpon Bay (5.3 miles)
Pebble Beach (5.3 miles)
Pinelands (5.4 miles)
Forestbrook (5.5 miles)
Villa Woods (5.7 miles)
Brookgate (5.8 miles)
Westwood Estates (5.9 miles)
Hunter Fields (5.9 miles)
Arcadian Shores (6.5 miles)
Stalvey (6.5 miles)
Green Lakes (6.5 miles)
Long Bay Estates (6.7 miles)
Crystal Lake (6.8 miles)
Watergate (6.9 miles)
Rosewood (7.8 miles)
Choose a check-in date
Choose a check-out date
Loading

Enter your email address and we'll resend your confirmation

Please enter a valid email address.

We've resent your requested confirmations to

Please note that email delivery can take up to 10 minutes

Sorry, we were unable to resend your requested confirmations